Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Toyota - Previa (2006 - )

Lochkreis: 5x114.3
Nabendurchmesser: 60.1
ET: 45
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Chery Tiggo 4560.12005-
Fiat Sedici 5060.12006-2016
Lexus GS300 5060.11998-2005
Lexus GS300 4560.12005-2012
Lexus GS430 5060.12001-2005
Lexus GS450h 4360.12012-
Lexus IS F 4560.12008-
Lexus IS200 5060.12000-2005
Lexus IS250 5060.12006-2013
Lexus IS300 5060.12001-2006
Lexus IS300h 5060.12013-
Lexus LS400 5060.11995-2000
Lexus LS430 4560.12001-2006
Lexus RX300 3560.11997-2003
Lexus RX300 3560.12003-2009
Lexus RX300 3560.12009-
Lexus RX330 3560.12003-2009
Lexus RX350 3560.12006-2009
Lexus RX400h 3560.12003-2009
Lexus SC430 5060.12001-2010
Suzuki Grand Vitara 4560.12005-
Suzuki Kizashi 4560.12009-
Suzuki S-Cross 5060.12013-
Suzuki Swift Sport 4560.12006-2010
Suzuki Swift Sport 5060.12011-2017
Suzuki SX4 5060.12006-
Suzuki SX4 Cross 5060.12013-
Suzuki Vitara 5060.12015-2019
Toyota Auris 4560.12007-2012
Toyota Auris 4560.12013-
Toyota Avensis II 2.2 Diesel 4560.12005-2008
Toyota Avensis III 4560.12008-
Toyota Avensis Verso 4560.12001-2005
Toyota C-HR 4560.12016-
Toyota Camry 4560.11992-2001
Toyota Camry 4560.12001-2011
Toyota Corolla 4560.12007-
Toyota Corolla Verso 4560.12004-2009
Toyota Highlander 4560.12008-
Toyota MR2 4560.11989-1999
Toyota Picnic 4560.11996-2001
Toyota Picnic 4560.12001-2009
Toyota Previa 5060.11990-2000
Toyota Previa 4560.12000-2006
Toyota Prius Wagon 4560.12012-
Toyota Rav4 4560.11995-2000
Toyota Rav4 4560.12001-2005
Toyota Rav4 4560.12006-
Toyota Supra MK3 3760.11986-1993
Toyota Supra MK4 5060.11992-2002
Toyota Verso 3960.12009-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de