Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Toyota - GT 86 (2012 - )

Lochkreis: 5x100
Nabendurchmesser: 56.1
ET: 48
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,25
Mögliche Reifengrößen
215/45R17 215/40R18 215/35R19 225/30R20





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
MG ZT 5056.12001-2005
Rover 75 5056.11999-2006
Saab 9-2X 5556.12004-2006
Subaru BRZ 4856.12012-
Subaru Forester 4856.11997-2002
Subaru Forester 4856.12003-2008
Subaru Forester 4856.12008-2013
Subaru Forester 4856.12013-2018
Subaru Impreza 5556.11993-2000
Subaru Impreza 5556.12001-2007
Subaru Impreza 5556.12007-2011
Subaru Impreza 5556.12011-
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 5356.12000-2005
Subaru Legacy 5556.11989-2003
Subaru Legacy 5556.12003-2009
Subaru Legacy 5556.12009-
Subaru Outback 4856.11998-2003
Subaru Outback 4856.12004-2009
Subaru Outback 4856.12009-2014
Subaru XV 5556.12012-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de