Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Toyota - Celica (1999 - 2007)

Lochkreis: 5x100
Nabendurchmesser: 54.1
ET: 39
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
195/60R15 205/50R16 225/45R17 225/40R18 225/35R19





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Lexus CT200h 4554.12011-
Subaru Trezia 4554.12010-
Toyota Avensis 3954.11998-2003
Toyota Avensis II 4554.12003-2008
Toyota Carina 3954.11988-1992
Toyota Carina 3954.11992-1997
Toyota Celica 4554.11994-1999
Toyota Prius 4554.12004-2009
Toyota Prius 4554.12010-
Toyota Urban Cruiser 3954.12009-
Toyota Verso S 4554.12010-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de