Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Peugeot - 1007 (2004 - 2009)

Lochkreis: 4x108
Nabendurchmesser: 65.1
ET: 27
Montage: Schrauben - 12 x 1,25
Mögliche Reifengrößen
175/65R14 185/60R15 205/50R16 205/45R17 215/35R18





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Citroen AX GTI 4 loch 2065.11991-1996
Citroen Berlingo 1865.11996-2008
Citroen Berlingo 2765.12008-
Citroen BX 2565.11989-1993
Citroen C-Elysee 2365.12014-
Citroen C2 2465.12003-2010
Citroen C3 2865.12002-2010
Citroen C3 2765.12010-2015
Citroen C3 2365.12016-
Citroen C3 Aircross 2365.12017-
Citroen C3 Picasso 1865.12009-2017
Citroen C3 Pluriel 2765.12003-2010
Citroen C4 2765.12004-2011
Citroen C4 2765.12011-
Citroen C4 2665.12006-2011
Citroen C4 Cactus 1965.12014-
Citroen C5 1865.12001-2004
Citroen C5 1865.12004-2008
Citroen DS3 2765.12010-
Citroen DS4 2765.12011-
Citroen DS5 3265.12012-
Citroen Saxo 2465.11996-2003
Citroen Xantia 1565.11993-2001
Citroen Xsara 2465.11997-2004
Citroen Xsara Picasso 1865.12000-2006
Citroen ZX 2065.11991-1997
Opel Crossland X 2065.12017-
Peugeot 106 4 loch 1865.11992-2005
Peugeot 2008 1865.12013-
Peugeot 205 1865.11986-1998
Peugeot 206 2765.11998-2009
Peugeot 206 Plus 2765.12009-2011
Peugeot 206CC 2765.12001-2007
Peugeot 207 2765.12006-2012
Peugeot 207CC 2765.12007-
Peugeot 208 2765.12012-
Peugeot 3008 2765.12009-2016
Peugeot 306 1865.11993-2001
Peugeot 307 2765.12001-2009
Peugeot 307CC 2765.12003-2009
Peugeot 308 2765.12007-2013
Peugeot 308CC 2765.12007-
Peugeot 309 1865.11985-1993
Peugeot 405 1865.11987-1995
Peugeot 406 1865.11995-2004
Peugeot 406 Coupe 1265.11996-2005
Peugeot 5008 2765.12009-2017
Peugeot Partner 1865.11996-2008
Peugeot Partner Origin 1865.12008-
Peugeot Partner Tepee 2765.12008-
Saab 900 3965.11988-1993
Saab 9000 3365.11985-1997
Volvo 850 4365.11991-1993
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de