Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Ford - Flex (2009 - )

Lochkreis: 5x114.3
Nabendurchmesser: 70.3
ET: 50
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
235/65R17 235/60R18 235/55R19 255/45R20 265/35R22





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Ford Crown 070.31960-1972
Ford Escape 5070.32000-2006
Ford Explorer 4470.32002-
Ford Fairline 070.31955-1970
Ford Maverick 5070.32000-2006
Ford Mustang 3070.31994-2004
Ford Mustang 4570.32005-
Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 3470.32006-
Ford Ranchero 070.31965-1984
Ford Torino 070.31968-1976
Lincoln Mark VII 070.31988-1992
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de