Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Ford - Explorer (2002 - )

Lochkreis: 5x114.3
Nabendurchmesser: 70.3
ET: 44
Montage: Mutter - 1/2
Mögliche Reifengrößen
245/70R16 245/65R17 245/60R18 245/50R20 255/50R20 265/35R22





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Ford Crown 070.31960-1972
Ford Escape 5070.32000-2006
Ford Fairline 070.31955-1970
Ford Flex 5070.32009-
Ford Maverick 5070.32000-2006
Ford Mustang 3070.31994-2004
Ford Mustang 4570.32005-
Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 3470.32006-
Ford Ranchero 070.31965-1984
Ford Torino 070.31968-1976
Lincoln Mark VII 070.31988-1992
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de