Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Ford - Edge (2015 - )

Lochkreis: 5x108
Nabendurchmesser: 63.4
ET: 50
Montage: Mutter - 14 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
235/65R17 235/60R18 235/55R19 255/45R20 255/40R21 255/35R22





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Ford C-Max 52.563.42003-2010
Ford C-Max 52.563.42010-
Ford Escape 5063.42012-
Ford Focus 52.563.42004-2010
Ford Focus 52.563.42011-
Ford Focus RS 6063.42009-2011
Ford Focus RS 5063.42016-
Ford Focus ST 47.563.42012-
Ford Galaxy 5063.42006-2015
Ford Galaxy 5063.42015-
Ford Grand C-Max 52.563.42010-
Ford Kuga 52.563.42008-2013
Ford Kuga 5063.42013-
Ford Mondeo 52.563.42000-2007
Ford Mondeo 52.563.42007-2014
Ford Mondeo 5063.42014-
Ford S-Max 5063.42006-2015
Ford S-Max 5063.42015-2018
Ford Taurus 3963.41986-2001
Ford Thunderbird 3963.41989-1998
Ford Transit Connect 52.563.42003-2013
Ford Transit Connect 5063.42013-
Ford Windstar 3563.41995-2004
Jaguar E-Pace 4563.42017-
Jaguar F-Pace 4563.42015-
Jaguar F-Type 4963.42012-2017
Jaguar F-Type 4963.42017-
Jaguar I-Pace 4563.42018-
Jaguar S-Type 6063.41999-2006
Jaguar S-Type 5063.52006-2008
Jaguar S-Type R 6063.42002-2008
Jaguar X-Type 52.563.52001-2006
Jaguar X-Type 6063.42006-
Jaguar XE 4363.42015-
Jaguar XF 4963.42015-
Jaguar XF Serie 4963.42008-2015
Jaguar XJ 4963.42003-2009
Jaguar XJ 4963.42010-
Jaguar XK Serie 2763.42006-
Land Rover Evoque 4563.42011-
Land Rover Freelander II 5063.42006-2017
Lincoln Continental 4263.41988-2001
Lincoln LS 4263.42001-2007
Lincoln Mark VIII 4263.41993-1998
Mercury Cougar 4263.41994-1998
Mercury Mystique 4263.41995-2001
Mercury Sable 4263.41986-1992
Mercury Sable 4263.41992-2001
Volvo C30 52.563.42006-2012
Volvo C70 4563.42006-
Volvo S40 52.563.42004-2012
Volvo S60 5063.42010-
Volvo S80 5063.42006-
Volvo S90 4763.42016-
Volvo V40 52.563.42012-
Volvo V40 Cross Country 52.563.42012-
Volvo V50 52.563.42004-2012
Volvo V60 5063.42010-
Volvo V60 Cross Country 5063.42015-
Volvo V60 Polestar 5563.42014-
Volvo V70 5063.42007-2016
Volvo V90 4763.42016-
Volvo V90 Cross Country 4763.42016-
Volvo XC40 4863.42017-
Volvo XC60 5563.42008-2017
Volvo XC60 5063.42017-
Volvo XC70 5063.42007-2016
Volvo XC90 42.563.42015-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de