Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Chrysler - Voyager 2013

Lochkreis: 5x127
Nabendurchmesser: 71.6
ET: 40
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Chrysler Grand Voyager 4071.62007-2016
Chrysler Pacifica 5171.62004-2008
Chrysler Town & Country 4071.62007-
Dodge Durango 4871.52011-
Dodge Journey 4071.62008-2011
Fiat Freemont 4071.52011-2016
Jeep Commander 5071.62006-2010
Jeep Grand Cherokee 4071.61999-2004
Jeep Grand Cherokee 5171.62004-2010
Jeep Grand Cherokee 5671.62010-
Jeep Grand Cherokee SRT 5071.52012-
Jeep Wrangler 5171.62007-
Lancia Voyager 4071.52011-2015
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de