Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Chrysler - Voyager 2001

Lochkreis: 5x114.3
Nabendurchmesser: 71.6
ET: 40
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Chrysler 300M 4071.61998-2004
Chrysler Caravan 4071.61991-2001
Chrysler Prowler 71.51997-2002
Chrysler Town & Country 4071.62001-2007
Chrysler Vision 4071.61993-1999
Chrysler Voyager 4071.61991-2000
Dodge Caravan 4071.62001-2007
Dodge Caravan 4071.62007-
Dodge Nitro 3971.62007-2011
Jeep Cherokee 4271.62002-2007
Jeep Cherokee 4271.62008-2013
Jeep Cherokee XJ 3271.61984-2001
Jeep Grand Cherokee 3071.61984-1999
Jeep Liberty 4271.62002-2007
Jeep Liberty 4271.62008-2013
Jeep Wagoneer 3271.61984-1991
Jeep Wrangler 3271.61987-2006
TVR Cerbera 4071.61996-2003
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de