Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Chevrolet - Tahoe 1996

Lochkreis: 6x139.7
Nabendurchmesser: 78.1
ET: 31
Montage: Mutter - 14 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Cadillac Escalade 2578.11999-2006
Cadillac Escalade 3378.12006-
Chevrolet Astro 4WD 3178.12003-
Chevrolet Avalanche 3178.12001-2006
Chevrolet C,K 3178.11988-2010
Chevrolet Silverado 3178.11999-2005
Chevrolet Silverado 3178.12006-2010
Chevrolet Tahoe 3178.12006-
GMC Safari 3178.12003-
GMC Sierra 1500 3178.12010-
Infiniti QX56 2578.12004-
Nissan Armada 2078.12004-
Nissan Titan 2578.12003-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de