Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Chevrolet - Leganza 2017

Lochkreis: 4x114.3
Nabendurchmesser: 56.6
ET: 49
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Chery Fora 4656.62006-
Chevrolet Epica 4956.62006-
Chevrolet Evanda 4456.62003-2006
Chevrolet Lacetti 4456.62002-2011
Chevrolet Nubira 4456.62004-2009
Chevrolet Rezzo 4456.62001-2008
Chevrolet Tacuma 4456.62001-2008
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de