Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Chevrolet - Impala 1963

Lochkreis: 5x120.6
Nabendurchmesser: 70.3
ET: 0
Montage: -
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Buick Apollo 070.31977-1985
Buick Century 070.31977-1985
Buick Regal 070.31967-1987
Buick Skylark 070.31967-1981
Cadillac XLR 6170.32003-2009
Chevrolet Bel Air 070.31955-1970
Chevrolet Bel Air 070.31977-1990
Chevrolet Blazer 2WD 1370.31986-2004
Chevrolet Blazer 4WD 5070.31986-2004
Chevrolet Camaro 070.31969-1982
Chevrolet Camaro 2070.31982-1992
Chevrolet Camaro 5570.31994-2002
Chevrolet Caprice 070.31977-1989
Chevrolet Chevelle 070.31964-1977
Chevrolet Corvette C4 3970.31984-1987
Chevrolet Corvette C5 5670.31997-2003
Chevrolet Corvette C6 5670.32004-
Chevrolet El Camino 070.31959-1987
Chevrolet Jimny 5070.31998-
Chevrolet Malibu 070.31964-1983
Chevrolet Monte Carlo 070.31969-1981
Chevrolet Nova 070.31964-1981
Oldsmobile Jetstar 070.31968-1981
Oldsmobile Omega 070.31968-1978
Oldsmobile Tornado 070.31979-1985
Pontiac Firebird 70.31982-1992
Pontiac Firebird 4570.31994-2003
Pontiac Phoenix 70.31977-1979
Pontiac Tempest 70.31964-1986
Pontiac Trans Am 70.31982-1992
Pontiac Trans Am 5570.31994-2003
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de