Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Chery - Fora 2018

Lochkreis: 4x114.3
Nabendurchmesser: 56.6
ET: 46
Montage: -
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Chevrolet Epica 4956.62006-
Chevrolet Evanda 4456.62003-2006
Chevrolet Lacetti 4456.62002-2011
Chevrolet Leganza 4956.62003-
Chevrolet Nubira 4456.62004-2009
Chevrolet Rezzo 4456.62001-2008
Chevrolet Tacuma 4456.62001-2008
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de