Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Cadillac - Escalade 2017

Lochkreis: 6x139.7
Nabendurchmesser: 78.1
ET: 27
Montage: Mutter - 14 x 1,5
Drehmoment Alu: 190 Nm
Drehmoment Stahl: 190 Nm
Mögliche Reifengrößen
275/55R20 285/55R20 285/50R21 285/45R22 295/35R24 305/35R24





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Cadillac Escalade 2578.11999-2006
Cadillac Escalade 3378.12006-2014
Chevrolet Astro 4WD 3178.12003-
Chevrolet Avalanche 3178.12001-2006
Chevrolet C,K 3178.11988-2010
Chevrolet Silverado 3178.11999-2005
Chevrolet Silverado 3178.12006-2010
Chevrolet Tahoe 3178.11996-2005
Chevrolet Tahoe 3178.12006-
GMC Safari 3178.12003-
GMC Sierra 1500 3178.12010-
Infiniti QX56 2578.12004-
Nissan Armada 2078.12004-
Nissan Titan 2578.12003-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de