Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Acura - NSX 1999

Lochkreis: 5x114.3
Nabendurchmesser: 64.1
ET: 45
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Acura 3.5 RL 5564.11996-2004
Ford Aerostar 064.11985-1997
Honda Accord 5564.12003-2008
Honda Accord 4564.12008-
Honda Accord Coupe 5564.11998-2001
Honda Civic 5564.12006-2011
Honda Civic 5564.12012-
Honda Civic Hybrid 4564.12006-2011
Honda Civic Type R 5564.12001-2006
Honda Civic Type R 5564.12007-
Honda CR-V 4564.11997-2004
Honda CR-V 4064.12004-2007
Honda CR-V 5064.12007-2012
Honda CR-V 5064.12012-2018
Honda CR-V 4564.12018-
Honda CR-Z 5564.12010-2017
Honda Element 5064.12005-
Honda FR-V 5064.12005-2010
Honda HR-V 4564.11999-2005
Honda HR-V 5564.12015-
Honda Integra Type R 5564.11998-2001
Honda Legend 5564.11991-2004
Honda Prelude 5 loch 5564.11997-2001
Honda Shuttle 5064.11997-2001
Honda XR-V 5564.12014-
Isuzu Oasis 41641996-1999
Land Rover Freelander 4664.11998-2006
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de