Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Audi - A6 (2004 - 2011)

Lochkreis: 5x112
Nabendurchmesser: 57.1
ET: 42
Montage: Schrauben - 14 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
205/60R16 225/55R16 225/50R17 245/40R18 245/35R19 245/30R20





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Audi 100 4557.11990-1994
Audi A3 8P 5057.12003-2012
Audi A3 8V 5057.12012-
Audi A4 8E 4557.12000-2004
Audi A4 8E 4257.12004-2007
Audi A4 B5 4557.11994-2000
Audi A4 Cabriolet 8H 4257.12002-2009
Audi A6 4557.11994-1997
Audi A6 4557.11997-1999
Audi A6 4557.11999-2004
Audi A8 4E 4057.12002-2010
Audi A8 D2 4057.11994-2002
Audi All-Road 2557.12000-2006
Audi All-Road 4257.12006-2012
Audi Q3 4357.12011-
Audi R8 4257.12007-
Audi RS3 5057.12011-
Audi RS4 2057.12000-2001
Audi RS4 QB6 2457.12006-2008
Audi RS6 3057.12002-2004
Audi RS6 4F 3857.12008-2010
Audi S2 3757.11990-1995
Audi S3 5057.12006-
Audi S4 4257.11994-2001
Audi S4 4057.12003-2009
Audi S6 4257.11994-1997
Audi S6 4057.11999-2004
Audi S6 4657.12006-2011
Audi S8 4057.11996-2002
Audi S8 4E 4057.12006-2010
Audi TT 8J 5057.12007-
Audi TT RS 5257.12009-
Audi Ur-Quattro 2557.11980-1991
Bentley Continental Flying Spur 43572005-
Bentley Continental GT 43572003-2010
Bentley Continental GT 4057.12011-
Bentley Continental GTC 43572003-2010
Bentley Continental GTC 4057.12011-
Ford Galaxy 5557.11995-2006
Lamborghini Gallardo 057.12003-
Lamborghini Gallardo Spyder 057.12006-
McLaren MP4-12C 4757.12011-
Seat Alhambra 5557.11996-2001
Seat Alhambra 5557.12001-2010
Seat Alhambra 3957.12010-
Seat Altea 5057.12004-
Seat Altea Freetrack 5057.12007-
Seat Altea XL 5057.12006-
Seat Exeo 4557.12009-
Seat Leon 5057.12005-2010
Seat Leon 5057.12010-2012
Seat Leon 5057.12012-
Seat Toledo 5057.12004-2012
Skoda Octavia 4757.12005-2013
Skoda Octavia 4757.12013-
Skoda Octavia Scout 4757.12007-2009
Skoda Superb 3757.12002-2008
Skoda Superb 4757.12008-
Skoda Yeti 4757.12009-
Volkswagen Caddy 4757.12003-
Volkswagen Caddy Life 4757.12004-
Volkswagen CC 4257.12012-
Volkswagen Cross Golf 4757.12007-2009
Volkswagen Cross Golf 4757.12010-
Volkswagen Cross Touran 4757.12007-
Volkswagen EOS 4257.12006-
Volkswagen Golf 5 4757.12003-2008
Volkswagen Golf 5 GTI 4757.12004-2008
Volkswagen Golf 5 Plus 4757.12005-2009
Volkswagen Golf 5 R32 5057.12005-2008
Volkswagen Golf 6 4757.12008-2012
Volkswagen Golf 6 Plus 4757.12009-2014
Volkswagen Golf 7 4757.12012-
Volkswagen Golf 7 R 4857.12013-
Volkswagen Golf Sportsvan 4757.12014-
Volkswagen Jetta 4757.12005-2011
Volkswagen Jetta 4757.12011-
Volkswagen New Beetle 4757.12011-
Volkswagen Passat 2.0TDI 4757.12014-
Volkswagen Passat B5 3757.11996-2005
Volkswagen Passat B6 4557.12005-2010
Volkswagen Passat B7 4757.12010-2014
Volkswagen Passat B7 Alltrack 4257.12012-
Volkswagen Passat CC 4357.12008-2012
Volkswagen Passat W8 3757.12001-2005
Volkswagen Phaeton 4057.12002-
Volkswagen Scirocco III 4257.12008-
Volkswagen Scirocco III R 4257.12010-
Volkswagen Sharan 5557.11995-2010
Volkswagen Sharan 3957.12010-
Volkswagen Tiguan 4257.12007-
Volkswagen Touran 4757.12003-2010
Volkswagen Touran 4757.12010-
Volkswagen Transporter T4 4457.11990-1995
Volkswagen Transporter T4 5557.11996-2003
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de