Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Renault - Clio (1998 - 2005)

Lochkreis: 4x100
Nabendurchmesser: 60.1
ET: 36
Montage: Schrauben - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
165/70R13 165/60R14 175/65R14 185/55R15 195/50R15 205/45R16 205/40R17 215/35R18





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Dacia Dokker 4060.12012-
Dacia Lodgy 3860.12012-
Dacia Logan MCV 5060.12005-2013
Dacia Logan MCV 4060.12013-
Dacia Logan Pickup 5060.12007-
Dacia Sandero 5060.12008-2012
Dacia Sandero 4060.12013-
Isuzu Gemini 4060.11990-1993
Nissan Kubistar 3660.12003-
Nissan Micra 4560.12010-
Nissan Micra K12 4560.12003-2010
Nissan Note 4560.12006-2013
Nissan Note 4060.12013-
Renault 19 3660.11989-1995
Renault 21 4 loch 4060.11986-1995
Renault Captur 4060.12013-
Renault Clio 3660.11991-1998
Renault Clio 4560.12005-
Renault Clio 4060.12013-
Renault Clio GrandTour 4060.12013-
Renault Clio Kombi 4560.12008-
Renault Grand Scenic 4960.12003-2009
Renault Kangoo 3660.11998-2007
Renault Kangoo 2 4 loch 4560.12008-
Renault Laguna 1 4 loch 4560.11994-2000
Renault Megane 3660.11995-2002
Renault Megane 4360.12002-2008
Renault Megane 4360.12003-2009
Renault Megane Scenic 4360.11996-2003
Renault Megane Scenic 4960.12004-2009
Renault Modus 4360.12004-
Renault Twingo 3660.11993-2007
Renault Twingo 2960.12007-
Renault Wind 5460.12010-
Renault Zoe 4060.12014-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de