Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Opel - Zafira Tourer (2012 - )

Lochkreis: 5x115
Nabendurchmesser: 70.3
ET: 41
Montage: Schrauben - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
215/60R16 225/50R17 225/45R18 235/45R18 235/40R19 235/35R20





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Buick Century 4370.31990-1997
Buick LaCrosse 4070.32005-
Buick Lucerne 4070.32006-
Buick Park Avenue 4370.31991-2005
Buick Regal 4370.31988-1996
Buick Rendezvous 4270.32001-2007
Buick Riviera 4370.31986-1998
Cadillac Allante 4070.31987-1993
Cadillac CTS 4070.32002-2007
Cadillac Deville 4070.31994-1999
Chevrolet Alero 4370.31998-2001
Chevrolet Captiva 4670.32006-
Chevrolet Celebrity 4370.31982-1990
Chevrolet Cruze Diesel 4170.32009-
Chevrolet Equinox 4170.32004-2009
Chevrolet Impala 4370.32001-
Chevrolet Lumina 4370.31990-1999
Chevrolet Malibu 4370.31997-2004
Chevrolet Monte Carlo 4370.31995-2001
Chevrolet Monte Carlo 4370.32001-2007
Chevrolet Orlando 4170.32011-
Chevrolet Transport 5270.31997-2005
Chevrolet Transport 4WD 5270.32002-2005
Chevrolet Volt 4170.32012-
Holden Captiva 4670.32006-
Holden Cruze Diesel 4170.32009-
Holden Cruze Wagon Diesel 4170.32012-
Holden Volt 4170.32012-
Oldsmobile 88 4370.31992-1999
Oldsmobile Aurora 4370.31995-1999
Opel Ampera 4170.32012-
Opel Antara 4070.32006-
Opel Astra J 1.6T, 1.7D, 2.0D 4170.32009-2015
Opel Cascada 4170.32013-
Opel Sintra 5270.31997-1999
Pontiac Bonneville 4370.31988-1991
Pontiac Bonneville 4370.31992-2000
Pontiac Bonneville 4370.32001-2008
Pontiac Fiero 5x115 4370.31984-1988
Pontiac Montana 4270.31997-2010
Pontiac Torrent 4570.32005-
Pontiac Trans Sport 3670.31990-1997
Saturn Vue 4070.32007-2010
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de