Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Opel - Rekord D (1972 - 1977

Lochkreis: 4x100
Nabendurchmesser: 57.1
ET: 37
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Audi A2 1.2 TDI 4557.12001-2005
BMW 3 Serie E21 1657.11975-1982
BMW 3 Serie E30 3557.11982-1990
Chery Amulet 3857.12006-
Opel Ascona A 3757.11970-1975
Opel Ascona B 3757.11975-1981
Opel Kadett C 3157.11974-1980
Opel Manta A 3157.11970-1975
Opel Rekord E 3757.11977-1986
Seat Arosa 4557.11997-2005
Seat Cordoba 4557.11993-2002
Seat Ibiza 4557.11993-2002
Seat Inca 3857.11995-2003
Seat Mii 3557.12012-
Seat Toledo 4557.11991-1998
Skoda Citigo 3557.12012-
Skoda Felicia 3857.11994-2000
Skoda Felicia Pickup 3857.11996-2000
Volkswagen Caddy 3857.11996-2003
Volkswagen Corrado 3857.11988-1996
Volkswagen Cross Up 3557.12013-
Volkswagen e-Up 3557.12013-
Volkswagen Golf 1 3857.11974-1983
Volkswagen Golf 2 3857.11983-1992
Volkswagen Golf 3 3857.11991-1997
Volkswagen Jetta 3857.11985-1991
Volkswagen Lupo 4057.11998-2005
Volkswagen Lupo GTI 4357.12002-2005
Volkswagen Passat 4 loch 3857.11983-1996
Volkswagen Polo 3857.11994-2001
Volkswagen Scirocco II 3857.11981-1992
Volkswagen Up 3557.12011-
Volkswagen Vento 3857.11992-1998
Volkswagen XL1 1657.12015-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de