Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Opel - Corsa D OPC (2007 - )

Lochkreis: 5x110
Nabendurchmesser: 65.1
ET: 40
Montage: Schrauben - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
195/55R16





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Alfa Romeo 159 4065.12005-
Alfa Romeo Brera 3765.12005-2010
Alfa Romeo Giulietta 4165.12010-
Alfa Romeo Spider 4165.12006-
Cadillac BLS 4165.12005-2009
Chevrolet HHR 4065.12005-2011
Chevrolet Malibu 4065.12004-
Fiat Croma 4165.12005-2007
Fiat Croma 4065.12007-
Lotus Exige S2 3865.12005-
Opel Astra G 5 loch 4965.11998-2004
Opel Astra H 5 loch 3565.12004-2009
Opel Calibra A 5 loch, V6 und Turbo 4965.11992-1997
Opel Combo 5 loch 4965.12001-
Opel Corsa C 5 loch 4965.12000-2006
Opel Corsa D 5 loch 3965.12006-
Opel GT Cabrio 5065.12006-
Opel Meriva 3565.12010-
Opel Meriva 5 loch 4965.12003-2010
Opel Meriva OPC 4965.12006-2010
Opel Omega A 3365.11986-1994
Opel Omega B 3365.11994-2003
Opel Signum 3565.12003-2008
Opel Vectra A 5 loch 4965.11993-1995
Opel Vectra B 5 loch 4965.11995-2002
Opel Vectra C 3565.12002-2008
Opel Vectra C OPC 3565.12005-2008
Opel Zafira 4365.11999-2005
Opel Zafira 3765.12005-2011
Opel Zafira OPC 3565.12006-2011
Pontiac G5 4565.12005-2006
Pontiac G6 4565.12004-2009
Pontiac Solstice 4565.12005-2009
Saab 9-3 4965.11998-2002
Saab 9-3 4165.12003-2012
Saab 9-3X 4165.12009-2012
Saab 9-5 4965.11997-2005
Saab 9-5 4965.12005-2010
Saab 900 4965.11994-1998
Saturn Astra 5 loch 3565.12007-2010
Saturn Aura 3565.12007-2009
Saturn Sky 4565.12007-2010
Tesla Roadster 3865.12009-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de