Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Opel - Combo (2011 - )

Lochkreis: 5x98
Nabendurchmesser: 58.1
ET: 39
Montage: Schrauben - 12 x 1,25
Mögliche Reifengrößen
185/65R15 195/65R15 195/60R16 215/50R17 215/45R18 225/35R19 225/30R20





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Alfa Romeo 147 3758.12001-2010
Alfa Romeo 156 3758.11997-2006
Alfa Romeo 164 3.0 V6 4058.11993-1998
Alfa Romeo 164 Q4 4x4 4058.11993-1998
Alfa Romeo 75 5 loch, V6 4058.11987-1992
Alfa Romeo GT 3758.12003-2010
Alfa Romeo GTV 3058.11995-2006
Alfa Romeo GTV V6 3558.11983-1987
Alfa Romeo Spider V6 3058.11995-2006
Citroen Evasion 2758.11994-2002
Citroen Jumpy 3158.11996-2006
Fiat 500 L Trekking 3658.12013-
Fiat 500L 3658.12012-
Fiat Doblo 3658.12010-
Fiat Doblo Maxi 3658.12010-
Fiat Scudo 358.12004-2006
Fiat Tipo 3658.12015-
Fiat Ulysse 3158.11994-2002
Holden Combo 3958.12011-
Lancia Delta Integrale 5 loch 3558.11994-1999
Lancia Phedra 3058.12002-2010
Lancia Zeta 3058.11994-2002
Peugeot 806 3158.11994-2002
Peugeot 807 3158.12002-
Peugeot Expert 3158.11996-2006
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de