Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Nissan - e-NV200 (2014 - )

Lochkreis: 5x114.3
Nabendurchmesser: 66.1
ET: 45
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,25
Mögliche Reifengrößen
185/65R15 195/55R16





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Dacia Duster 5066.12010-
Fiat Talento 5066.12016-
Infiniti EX 25,35,37,30d 5066.12007-
Infiniti FX 35,37,45,50 3566.12003-2008
Infiniti FX 35,37,45,50 4566.12008-
Infiniti G25 4766.12010-
Infiniti G35 2466.12003-2007
Infiniti G37 Coupe 2466.12008-
Infiniti JX35 4066.12012-
Infiniti M 25,37,56,35h,30d 4566.12010-
Infiniti M 35,45 4066.12003-2010
Infiniti Q45 4066.12003-2008
Nissan 200SX S14 4066.11994-1998
Nissan 300ZX Z31,Z32 3566.11989-1992
Nissan 350Z 3066.12002-2009
Nissan 370Z 4766.12009-
Nissan Almera Tino V10 4066.12000-2006
Nissan Altima 4066.12002-
Nissan Cefiro 4066.11995-2004
Nissan Fuga 4566.12004-2009
Nissan Fuga 4566.12009-
Nissan GT-R Hinterachse 2566.12008-
Nissan GT-R Vorderachse 4566.12008-
Nissan Juke 4766.12010-
Nissan Leaf 4066.12010-
Nissan Maxima 4066.12004-
Nissan Maxima QX 4066.11995-2004
Nissan Murano Z50 4066.12004-2008
Nissan Murano Z514566.12008-
Nissan Primera P12 4566.12002-2006
Nissan Pulsar 4066.12014-
Nissan Qashqai J10 4066.12007-2013
Nissan Qashqai J11 4066.12013-
Nissan Qashqai Plus 2 J10 4066.12008-2013
Nissan Quest 4066.12004-
Nissan Roque 3966.12007-
Nissan Serena 4066.11993-2000
Nissan Skyline R32 4066.11989-1993
Nissan Skyline R33 4066.11993-1998
Nissan Skyline R34 4066.11998-2002
Nissan Teana 4566.12006-2008
Nissan Teana 4566.12008-
Nissan Vanette Cargo 30661995-2001
Nissan X-Trail T30 4066.12001-2007
Nissan X-Trail T31 4066.12007-2014
Nissan X-Trail T32 4066.12014-
Opel Vivaro 5066.12014-
Renault Clio Sport 5566.12013-
Renault Espace 3766.12015-
Renault Fluence 4766.12010-
Renault Grand Scenic 4766.12009-
Renault Kadjar 4066.12015-
Renault Koleos 4066.12008-
Renault Laguna 3 4766.12007-2015
Renault Laguna 3 Coupe 4766.12009-2015
Renault Megane 4766.12008-2015
Renault Megane RS 6566.12010-
Renault Megane Scenic 4766.12009-
Renault Talisman 4166.12015-
Renault Trafic 5066.12014-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de