Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Mazda - MX-3 (1991 - 1999)

Lochkreis: 4x100
Nabendurchmesser: 54.1
ET: 45
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Aston Martin Cygnet 4554.12011-
Citroen C1 4054.12005-2014
Citroen C1 3554.12014-
Daihatsu Cuore 4054.12003-2009
Daihatsu Materia 4054.12006-
Daihatsu Mira Gino 4054.12006-
Daihatsu Sirion 4054.11998-2004
Daihatsu Sirion 4554.12005-
Daihatsu Trevis 4054.12006-
Daihatsu YRV 4054.12000-2005
Hyundai Accent 4654.12000-2006
Hyundai Accent 4654.12006-2011
Hyundai Atos 4654.12001-2008
Hyundai Excel 4654.12000-2006
Hyundai Excel 4654.12006-2011
Hyundai Getz 4654.12002-2008
Hyundai Getz Cross 4654.12007-2008
Hyundai i10 4654.12008-2013
Hyundai I10 4654.12013-
Hyundai i20 4654.12009-
Kia Picanto 4554.12004-2008
Kia Picanto 4654.12008-
Kia Rio 4554.12000-2005
Kia Rio 4554.12005-2011
Kia Rio 4354.12011-
Mazda 121 4554.11991-1996
Mazda 2 4554.12007-
Mazda 323 4 loch 4554.11989-2003
Mazda Demio 4554.11998-2003
Mazda MX-5 4554.11990-2005
Nissan Pixo 4554.12009-
Opel Agila 4554.12000-2008
Opel Agila 4554.12008-
Opel Ascona C 4954.11981-1988
Opel Manta B 3754.11975-1988
Peugeot 107 3954.12005-
Peugeot 108 3554.12014-
Subaru Justy 4054.12006-2010
Suzuki Alto 4554.12002-2009
Suzuki Alto 3854.12009-2014
Suzuki Alto 4554.12014-
Suzuki Alvivio 3554.12015-
Suzuki Baleno 4554.11995-2002
Suzuki Celerio 4554.12015-
Suzuki Esteem 4554.11995-2002
Suzuki Ignis 4554.12000-2003
Suzuki Ignis II 4554.12003-2008
Suzuki Liana 4554.12001-2007
Suzuki Splash 4554.12008-
Suzuki Swift 4554.12005-2010
Suzuki Swift 4054.12010-
Suzuki Swift 4WD 4054.12010-
Suzuki Wagon R plus 4554.12000-2010
Toyota Aygo 3954.12005-
Toyota Celica 4054.11985-1989
Toyota Corolla 4554.11987-1997
Toyota Corolla 4554.11997-2001
Toyota Corolla 4554.12002-2007
Toyota Corolla Verso 4554.12002-2004
Toyota IQ 4554.12009-
Toyota MR2 3554.11984-1988
Toyota MR2 4554.11999-2007
Toyota Paseo 4554.11996-2000
Toyota Prius 4554.11997-2003
Toyota Starlet 4554.11990-1999
Toyota Yaris 3954.11999-2005
Toyota Yaris 3954.12005-2011
Toyota Yaris 3954.12011-
Toyota Yaris II 17 inch 4554.12005-2011
Toyota Yaris Verso 3954.11999-2007
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de