Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Hyundai - Coupe (2002 - )

Lochkreis: 5x114.3
Nabendurchmesser: 67.1
ET: 46
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
205/55R16 215/45R17 225/40R18 225/35R19 225/30R20





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Chrysler Sebring 4067.12007-
Citroen C-crosser 3867.12007-
Citroen C4 Aircross 3867.12012-
Dodge Avenger 3967.12007-
Dodge Caliber 3967.12006-
Ferrari 458 Italia 4667.12010-
Ferrari 458 Spider 4667.12011-
Ferrari 612 Scaglietti 51672004-2010
Ferrari California 4467.12009-
Ford Probe 4067.11993-1998
Hyundai Genesis 3367.12008-
Hyundai Grandeur 3967.12005-2011
Hyundai H100 4067.11994-2001
Hyundai i30 4567.12007-2012
Hyundai i30 4667.12012-
Hyundai i40 4667.12011-
Hyundai ix20 4667.12010-
Hyundai ix35 4667.12010-
Hyundai ix55 3567.12009-
Hyundai Santa Fe 4567.12001-2006
Hyundai Santa Fe 4167.12006-2012
Hyundai Santa Fe 4667.12012-
Hyundai Sonata 4667.12005-2010
Hyundai Trajet 4667.11999-2008
Hyundai Tucson 4667.12004-2010
Hyundai Veloster 4667.12011-
Hyundai XG 4067.12000-2006
Jeep Compass 3967.12006-
Jeep Patriot 3967.12007-
Kia Amanti 4667.12002-2010
Kia Carens 4667.12006-
Kia Carnival 4667.11999-2006
Kia Ceed 4667.12007-
Kia Magentis 4667.12005-
Kia Opirus 4667.12002-2010
Kia Optima 4567.12005-
Kia Pro Ceed 4067.12008-
Kia Sorento 4167.12009-
Kia Soul 4467.12009-
Kia Sportage 4567.12004-2010
Kia Sportage 40.567.12010-
Kia Venga 4067.12010-
Lancia Flavia 4067.12011-
Maserati Granturismo 5267.12007-
Mazda 3 5067.12003-2009
Mazda 3 5067.12009-2013
Mazda 3 5067.12013-
Mazda 3 MPS 5067.12006-2009
Mazda 3 MPS 5067.12009-
Mazda 323 5 loch 5067.11994-2003
Mazda 5 5067.12005-2010
Mazda 5 5067.12010-
Mazda 6 5067.12002-2008
Mazda 6 5067.12008-2013
Mazda 6 5067.12013-
Mazda 6 MPS 5067.12006-2008
Mazda 626 4567.11983-1997
Mazda 626 5067.11997-2002
Mazda 929 4567.11987-1992
Mazda CX-5 5067.12012-
Mazda CX-7 5067.12007-
Mazda CX-9 5067.12007-
Mazda MPV 5067.11999-2002
Mazda MPV 5067.12002-2006
Mazda MX-5 5067.12005-
Mazda MX-6 4567.11992-1997
Mazda Premacy 5067.11999-2005
Mazda RX-7 4567.11992-2002
Mazda RX-8 5067.12003-2012
Mazda Tribute 5067.12001-2006
Mazda Xedos 6,9 5067.11992-2000
Mitsubishi 3000GT 4667.11992-1999
Mitsubishi ASX 4667.12010-
Mitsubishi Eclipse 4667.11990-2005
Mitsubishi Grandis 4667.12004-2010
Mitsubishi L300 2WD 4067.11986-1994
Mitsubishi L400 2WD 4067.11994-2007
Mitsubishi Lancer 4667.12008-
Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0i 4667.12003-2008
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 3867.12006-2008
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V 4567.11998-1998
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 3867.11999-2001
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII 3867.12001-2002
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII 3867.12003-2005
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 3867.12008-
Mitsubishi Outlander 4667.12003-2007
Mitsubishi Outlander 3867.12007-2012
Mitsubishi Outlander 3867.12012-
Mitsubishi Pajero Pinin 4667.12000-2007
Mitsubishi Sigma 4667.11991-1997
Mitsubishi Space Gear 4067.11995-2006
Mitsubishi Space Wagon 4667.11999-2004
Peugeot 4007 3867.12007-
Peugeot 4008 3867.12012-
Toyota Hi-Ace 2WD 3567.11989-1995
Toyota Hi-Lux 2WD 2967.11986-2005
Toyota Hi-Lux 2WD 5067.12006-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de