Suche nach Automarke und Typ


Ford - Fiesta (2002 - 2008)

Lochkreis: 4x108
Nabendurchmesser: 63.4
ET: 47
Montage: Mutter - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
175/65R14 185/55R15 195/50R15 195/45R16 205/40R17 215/35R18





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Ford B-Max 37.563.42012-
Ford Cougar 4663.41999-2004
Ford Escort 4163.41990-1999
Ford Escort Express 4163.41990-1999
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 2563.41992-1996
Ford Fiesta 4163.41989-2002
Ford Fiesta 4763.42008-
Ford Focus 4763.41998-2004
Ford Focus RS 4263.42002-2003
Ford Focus ST170 47.563.42002-2004
Ford Fusion 4763.42002-
Ford Ka 3663.41996-2008
Ford Mondeo 4763.41993-2000
Ford Mondeo ST200 4763.41995-2000
Ford Orion 4163.41990-1999
Ford Puma 4363.41997-2001
Ford Scorpio 4763.41995-1998
Ford Sierra 4163.41982-1993
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4163.41990-1992
Ford Streetka 3763.42003-2006
Mazda 2 4763.42003-2007
TVR Chimaera 4.0/5.0/V8 4063.31992-2003
TVR Chimaera 4.6 2563.31995-2002
TVR Griffith 2563.31991-2002
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de