Suche nach Automarke und Typ


BMW - 5 Serie E60 (2003 - 2010)

Lochkreis: 5x120
Nabendurchmesser: 72.5
ET: 20
Montage: Schrauben - 12 x 1,50
Mögliche Reifengrößen
225/55R16 225/50R17 245/45R17 245/40R18 275/35R18 245/35R19 285/30R19 245/30R20 295/25R20





Autos mit der gleichen Lochkreis und Mittenlochdurchmesser:


Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de
Auto  ET     Nabendurchmesser Jahr
Bentley Arnage 6172.51998-2009
Bentley Azure 5572.51995-2002
Bentley Azure 4772.62006-2009
Bentley Brooklands 4772.52008-2011
BMW 1 Serie E81 4272.52007-2011
BMW 1 Serie E82 4272.52007-2013
BMW 1 Serie E87 4272.52004-2011
BMW 1 Serie E88 4272.52007-2013
BMW 1 Serie F20 4372.52011-
BMW 1 Serie F21 4372.52012-
BMW 1 Serie M E87 3172.52011-
BMW 3 Serie E36 4 gleiche Rädern 4772.51990-1999
BMW 3 Serie E46 4 gleiche Rädern 4772.51998-2005
BMW 3 Serie E90 3472.52005-2011
BMW 3 Serie E91 3472.52005-2011
BMW 3 Serie E92 3472.52006-2011
BMW 3 Serie E93 3472.52007-2011
BMW 3 Serie F30 3472.52012-
BMW 3 Serie F31 3472.52012-
BMW 5 Serie E28 2072.51985-1989
BMW 5 Serie E34 2072.51988-1995
BMW 5 Serie E61 2072.52004-2010
BMW 5 Serie F10 3072.52010-
BMW 5 Serie F11 3072.52010-
BMW 5 Serie GT F07 3072.52009-
BMW 6 Serie E24 2072.51976-1989
BMW 6 Serie E63 2072.52003-2010
BMW 6 Serie E64 2072.52003-2010
BMW 6 Serie F12 3072.52011-
BMW 6 Serie F13 3072.52011-
BMW 6 Serie F14 Gran Coupe 3072.52012-
BMW 7 Serie E23 2072.51977-1986
BMW 7 Serie E32 2072.51986-1994
BMW 7 Serie E38 2072.51995-2001
BMW 7 Serie E65 2072.52001-2008
BMW 7 Serie F01 3072.52008-
BMW 8 Serie E31 2072.51989-1998
BMW i3 3572.62013-
BMW M3 E36 4072.51992-1999
BMW M3 E46 2572.52000-2008
BMW M3 E90 2972.52008-
BMW M3 E92 2972.52007-
BMW M3 E93 2972.52008-
BMW M5 E34 2072.51988-1995
BMW M5 E60 1672.52005-
BMW M5 E61 1672.52007-
BMW M6 E63 1472.52005-2010
BMW M6 E64 1472.52005-2010
BMW X1 E84 3472.52009-
BMW X3 E83 4772.52004-2010
BMW X3 F25 4872.52010-
BMW X5 E53 4272.52000-2007
BMW X6 E71 Hinterachse 4872.52008-
BMW X6 M E71 Hinterachse 4872.52009-
BMW Z3 E36 4272.51996-2003
BMW Z3 M E36 2672.51998-2003
BMW Z4 E85 4272.52002-2009
BMW Z4 E89 2972.52009-
BMW Z4 M E84 2672.52006-2009
BMW Z8 E52 2272.52000-2003
Honda Odyssey 4572.52005-
Lamborghini Aventador 72.62011-
Land Rover Discovery III 5772.52005-2009
Land Rover Discovery IV 5772.52009-
Land Rover Range Rover III 5772.52002-2009
Land Rover Range Rover IV 5772.52009-
Mini Countryman 5072.52010-
Mini Paceman 5072.52012-
Zitat: Lochkreisdaten.de